HY CLASSIC

President: SHANE MYERS
Secretary: PAUL PORTSCHE
Week No. 34 of 35  4/7/2021         League Average: 204            

  Match Points Total Points Points Round 1 Total Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonLostWeek 34ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1Michelob Ultra1215789.5265789.5109743126035641
2Hump Day285786265786107542127035143
3LTJ Lawns and Landscapin2210723.5320723.5104044116932892
4Madsens Bowling & Billia255702.5320702.597516110732336
5Eds Raiders1515697330697100319114831574
6EM Enterprizes1810676.5325676.5100321112632015
7Ameritas285618390618103978116332767
8Seniors Choice121544750544793090109830118


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1270Hump Day1260Michelob Ultra1169LTJ Lawns and Landscapin1270Hump Day1144Ameritas
W/HCP1270Hump Day1260Michelob Ultra1232Ameritas1270Hump Day1194Seniors Choice
Series3564Michelob Ultra3514Hump Day3289LTJ Lawns and Landscapin3514Hump Day3192Michelob Ultra
W/HCP3564Michelob Ultra3514Hump Day3451Madsens Bowling & Billia3514Hump Day3338Seniors Choice
INDIVIDUAL
Game300Roger Heffelfinger300Jim Jackson300Brandon Kaup290Steve Kirk289Brandon Kaup
W/HCP300Roger Heffelfinger300Jim Jackson300Brandon Kaup290Steve Kirk289Brandon Kaup
Series813Steve Kirk812Richard Schillinger789Patrick Dority778Justin Brauch778Brandon Kaup
W/HCP813Steve Kirk812Richard Schillinger789Patrick Dority778Justin Brauch778Brandon Kaup



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 Michelob Ultra
001Earl Kaup9320452219279735
002Roger Heffelfinger9319187206300749
003Tyler Steenson9922276225279773
004Frank Schmal Iii9620720215290733
005Monte Steenson6212657204257683
006Jeremy Hohenfeldt4810320215279711
2 LTJ Lawns and Landscapin
007Lee Towle Jr9618301190248675
008Jerry Schilke8116800207289731
009Jeff Frerichs6313365212276706
010Jim Jackson9921155213300756
011Robert Dill9018700207268688
012Sean Dill6612578190256671
057Martin Bruhl61240193238626
062Todd Howard3668214234668
3 Hump Day
013Adam Kreatz8115596192299696
014Justin Brauch9620612214280778
015April Dunkle9618737195259703
016Tyler Dunkle10222887224299779
017Brandon Kaup9922771230300784
4 Eds Raiders
018Kitt Sindel9619897207279735
019Ed Tellier9617009177254623
020Scott Bahm9317131184268675
021John Patten10220348199259714
022Rick Folsom10221775213279763
023Elmer Tuttle91885209235656
054Brian Wilson91730192278658
5 EM Enterprizes
024Kevin Dunkle9617908186246650
025Dick Weers9017145190290675
026Jason Nieman7515009200269686
027Brad Potter10219699193278695
028Patrick Dority9620912217300789
  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
6 Madsens Bowling & Billia
029Paul Portsche10219402190247697
030Marvin Bauer9916876170236592
031Terry Morlok10218628182244639
032Richard Schillinger9920944211299812
033Aaron Kemper10220493200266682
034Richard Kemper61173184225651
7 Ameritas
036Wade Phillips9318952203269701
037Trent Haefele8715237175246617
038Adam Barrickman9920650208269724
039Steve Kirk7817411223290813
040Tim Hagener9320638221279774
047Dustin Williams121875156200542
060Dane Hansen3434144188434
063Mitchell Ohnoutka61059187204531
8 Seniors Choice
041Shane Myers9016465182267607
042Brian Curin6912212176267655
043Buddy Gerhardt9318015193268685
044Eric Marshall6010690178234616
045Ron Lehms9015894176255636
046Joel Hosler8716313187266665
  ROVING RESERVES
035Emily Weers336232188247644
048Steve Wisniewski61020182192555
049Duane Vanderbeek3511174187511
050Jeff White153403226279773
051Kenneth Shum3670223236670
052Mike Cigelman3717228258717
053Marshall Buch152658177213570
055John Fischer61237219247656
056Matthew Brauch61324193289685
058Cindy Cary     
059Brian Schilke61043207213550
061Alicia Kreatz3651179236651


Schedule17-1819-2021-2223-24
4/14/2021 6:30 PM (P)1*32*64*57*8