IBEW

President: AARON BECKMAN
Secretary: RICH LEBO
Week No. 15 of 34  12/6/2018         League Average: 186            

  Match Points Total Points Points Round 1 Total Pinfall      
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 15ScratchHSGHSSTeam
1D&D REFUSE5 48.548.544281116433173
2URBAN AIR41484843435115031839
3PHILCO ELECTRIC5 4646435681123317112
4HESTER HEATING & AIR14444443125113532672
5FLYNN LAW5 444442650107130824
6MAD DOGS5 414142505107730706
7ALLSMAN HOME IMPROVEMENT 539393479389924361
8JE TILE BOWLING1438.538.53906796327728
9VILLAGE INN41333340510111431575
10THE GAMBLERS 5323234589894257611
11WALKER TIRE 5303037064972259810


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game1164D&D REFUSE1150URBAN AIR1135HESTER HEATING & AIR1164D&D REFUSE1083URBAN AIR
W/HCP1164D&D REFUSE1150URBAN AIR1147HESTER HEATING & AIR1164D&D REFUSE1092HESTER HEATING & AIR
Series3317D&D REFUSE3267HESTER HEATING & AIR3183URBAN AIR3317D&D REFUSE3055URBAN AIR
W/HCP3317D&D REFUSE3303HESTER HEATING & AIR3216URBAN AIR3317D&D REFUSE3055URBAN AIR
INDIVIDUAL
Game300Randall Portsche299Richard Lebo290Jason Sutton300Randall Portsche279Matthew Portsche
W/HCP300Randall Portsche299Richard Lebo290Jason Sutton300Randall Portsche279Matthew Portsche
Series782Jared Scderis752Randall Portsche751Jason Sutton752Randall Portsche738Shane Clark
W/HCP782Jared Scderis752Randall Portsche751Jason Sutton752Randall Portsche738Shane Clark



  Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
1 ALLSMAN HOME IMPROVEMENT
057Trevor Hohbein3352117139352
059Shane Clark367545209279738
060Steve Bailey436698155204540
061Richard Winters212910138177468
062Joe Allsman425079120171431
063Jon Runge254460178245634
072Kevin Hankins61121190214596
073Brian Winters303725124183450
2 HESTER HEATING & AIR
005Jerry Morris91539171212572
006Mike Miller397443190252714
007Scott Fagan305998199266662
008Richard Lebo429029214299750
015Linda Varejcka91445160187525
016Jason Deterding275151190246660
042Alan Jerry Fagan306025200248714
043Troy Whitehead274479165248550
3 D&D REFUSE
010Dan Koehler428495202259699
011Donald Craft183303183224589
012Rick Stoner396992179235617
013Steve Markwardt397894202279731
014Randall Portsche429084216300752
040Matthew Portsche183771209279695
097Eric Stoner183062170205575
4 FLYNN LAW
003Colby Hank397955203267728
004Sandy Masur365495152193537
050Aaron Beckman367215200257657
052Jake Schneider458546189258727
053Derrick Hermanson61205192224625
064Matt Flynn337159216277714
067Jordan Hank122109175235622
086Byrdie Mrkvicka91289143166469
100Janet Beckman3501181173501
5 VILLAGE INN
030Richard Coffman243911162206550
031Bill Christensen428665206267689
032John Austin398065206253711
054Jeff Kuntz366779188257626
058Dave Smith397449191263677
074Steve Reyna305641188243613
 Individual RecordsGmePinsAveHSGHSS
6 MAD DOGS
020Kent Griffin152110140179464
021Mark Griffin335490166213583
026Jason Sutton428906212290751
033Michael Stubbendeck429105216276699
038Ben Obrecht396889176224561
047Jim Griffin306177205269688
083Dave Schmidt91419157201488
8 JE TILE BOWLING
034Mike Simpson428185194254640
035Jesse Erickson397081181233653
036Eric Porter426975166222591
048Don Sherman243407141180459
056Shawn Carlile458408186278630
095Jon R Shotkoski274262157191498
9 URBAN AIR
024James Rohwer457723171262591
068Jared Scderis428371199279782
069Caleb Thiesen459248205258680
070Michael Blue397210184276688
071Jordan Johnson459359207263728
10 WALKER TIRE
001Rob Barlow295032173237620
002Nate Luhr396378163205547
025Kevin Wise366785188230635
029Paul Masek365632156206510
066Fay Kapke365107141171488
075Dave Luhr396559168234599
11 THE GAMBLERS
017Sean Giddings365555154234534
039Larry Steckly395895151190502
045Robert Wright6968163177491
051Sara Bennett395871150214539
055Cassy Anderson658497115297
076Matt Bennett152624174239588
080Jeff Curtis457129158247621
12 PHILCO ELECTRIC
009Gary West426841162223561
018Mark Parson427710183237652
019Nate Cole428798209279730
028Phillip Ligenza459202204258716
037Tim West459144203269714
  ROVING RESERVES
022Mike Versaw6774149176428
023Jim Varejcka152519167206547
049Paul Childers Jr91873208253682
065Scott James3540180216540
078Yantsy Claflin327892103278

Star Bowler for Game
Michael Blue95 pins over average with 276 game
Star Bowler for Series
Michael Blue145 pins over average with 688 series

Schedule13-1415-1617-1819-2021-2223-24
12/13/2018 6:30 PM5*18*114*27*93*612*10
12/20/2018 6:30 PM (P)      


Top 10   Scratch Game  Scratch Series Handicap Game Handicap Series
INDIVIDUAL
1300Randall Portsche752Randall Portsche300Randall Portsche752Randall Portsche
2279Matthew Portsche738Shane Clark279Matthew Portsche738Shane Clark
3279Shane Clark728Colby Hank279Shane Clark728Colby Hank
4276Michael Blue711Jason Sutton276Michael Blue711Jason Sutton
5268Steve Markwardt696Jordan Johnson268Steve Markwardt696Jordan Johnson
6265Colby Hank695Matthew Portsche265Colby Hank695Matthew Portsche
7258Michael Stubbendeck689Steve Markwardt258Michael Stubbendeck689Steve Markwardt
8257Jordan Johnson688Richard Lebo257Jordan Johnson688Richard Lebo
9255Jason Sutton688Michael Blue255Jason Sutton688Michael Blue
10252Richard Lebo680Michael Stubbendeck252Richard Lebo680Michael Stubbendeck

TOP 3 Weekly Game Over Average Weekly Series Over Average
 Game - Ave = DifferenceSeries - Ave = Difference
INDIVIDUAL
1276 - 181 = 95Michael Blue688 - 543 = 145Michael Blue
2300 - 213 = 87Randall Portsche728 - 600 = 128Colby Hank
3279 - 205 = 74Matthew Portsche622 - 495 = 127Jordan Hank