HOT STUFF

President: ERIC BECKMAN
Secretary: US
Week No. 1 of 13  5/11/2017         League Average: 149            

  Match Total Total          
  Points Points Pinfall         
 Team StandingsWonWonW/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1THE WILD TURKEYS331916663191666319169
2BACON-A-FART331607578160757816074
3BERAKING BALLLZ!331577545157754515778
4MARVEL MEN222404808240480824045
5AVERAGE JOE'S222372731210282123726
6OILY BALLS222022684202268420222
7TEAM 1221620592163570719801
8RATED XXX1118755441509666187510
9LET THEM BE GONE111569515151553315697
10SHINING DRAGONS111223530142158415833


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game808MARVEL MEN731AVERAGE JOE'S684OILY BALLS808MARVEL MEN731AVERAGE JOE'S
W/HCP821AVERAGE JOE'S808MARVEL MEN707TEAM 1821AVERAGE JOE'S808MARVEL MEN
Series2404MARVEL MEN2102AVERAGE JOE'S2022OILY BALLS2404MARVEL MEN2102AVERAGE JOE'S
W/HCP2404MARVEL MEN2372AVERAGE JOE'S2022OILY BALLS2404MARVEL MEN2372AVERAGE JOE'S
FEMALE
Game237Kendra Robeson172Jessica Fritzinger162Christy Prang237Kendra Robeson172Jessica Fritzinger
Series621Kendra Robeson486Jessica Fritzinger468Christy Prang621Kendra Robeson486Jessica Fritzinger
MALE
Game248Shane Clark246Nathaniel Parson238Mark Parson248Shane Clark246Nathaniel Parson
Series685Shane Clark677Nathaniel Parson654Mark Parson685Shane Clark677Nathaniel Parson



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 TEAM 1
011Gary Decker3387129 158387158387
039Kristine Cornman3397132 137397137397
040Jim Phillips3491163 187491187491
2 OILY BALLS
008Tina Thompson3317105 123317123317
009Jessica Fritzinger3486162 172486172486
027Jason Thompson3623207 221623221623
041Eric Beckman3596198 207596207596
3 SHINING DRAGONS
042Marvel Snyder3325108 123325123325
043Kaylynn Snyder3376125 131376131376
044Kristion Snyder3360120 169360169360
4 BACON-A-FART
045Shelli Reicks3364121 133364133364
046Jenni Russell3384128 143384143384
047Logan Russell3467155 170467170467
048Makayhlee Gayed3392130 155392155392
5 MARVEL MEN
049Mark Johns3424141 185424185424
050Mark Parson3654218 238654238654
051Nathaniel Parson3677225 246677246677
052Paul Childers Jr3649216 221649221649
053Jared Johns        
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
6 AVERAGE JOE'S
023Shane Clark3685228 248685248685
054Richard Winters3406135 142406142406
055Joe Allsman3444148 165444165444
056Jon Runge3567189 201567201567
057Alex Steinmeyer        
7 LET THEM BE GONE
001Brad Peterson3423141 152423152423
002Donna Peterson3361120 137361137361
007Eric Peterson3334111 127334127334
010Jacki Inderlied3397132 139397139397
8 BERAKING BALLLZ!
058Nate Schutte3356118 127356127356
059Gale Schutte3408136 161408161408
060Lukas Gilliland3371123 150371150371
061Larry Rodriguez3442147 186442186442
062Eric Shockey        
9 THE WILD TURKEYS
063Jacob Swanson3451150 157451157451
064Christy Prang3468156 162468162468
065Aaron Eubanks3482160 193482193482
066Brandon Prang3515171 193515193515
10 RATED XXX
067Jessica Gotschall329698 108296108296
068Jessica Broeder321270 8421284212
069Teri Howard3380126 147380147380
070Kendra Robeson3621207 237621237621


Schedule1-23-45-67-89-10
5/18/2017 6:59 PM7*31*62*95*108*4
5/25/2017 6:59 PM4*59*810*13*26*7