PINT NIGHT

President:  
Secretary:  
Week No. 1 of 10  5/15/2017         League Average: 143            

  Match Total Points Total          
  Points Points Round 1 Pinfall          
 Team StandingsWonLostWonWeek 1W/HCPHSGHSSHHGHHSTeam
1I LOVE BROOKLYNS31339593359593359594
2GHOSTBUSTERS31339543359543359545
3SAVED BY THE BALL31337432837432837439
4THE SCHROEDERS22229273369273369277
5WIVES LET US OUT22229223548953639228
6A-M-A22229203359203359202
7NO NAME22228982507063148981
8PUT IT ON MY TAB13119563419443459563
9BREWED AWAKENING13119453308793529456
10COLLEGE YEARS131173424866227273410
11 SOFA KING'S         11


  1st Overall   2nd Overall  3rd Overall 1st This Week 2nd This Week
TEAMS
Game354WIVES LET US OUT341PUT IT ON MY TAB336THE SCHROEDERS354WIVES LET US OUT341PUT IT ON MY TAB
W/HCP363WIVES LET US OUT352BREWED AWAKENING345PUT IT ON MY TAB363WIVES LET US OUT352BREWED AWAKENING
Series959I LOVE BROOKLYNS954GHOSTBUSTERS944PUT IT ON MY TAB959I LOVE BROOKLYNS954GHOSTBUSTERS
W/HCP959I LOVE BROOKLYNS956PUT IT ON MY TAB954GHOSTBUSTERS959I LOVE BROOKLYNS956PUT IT ON MY TAB
BOY
Game181Brandon Cooper164Addison Nosal  181Brandon Cooper164Addison Nosal
W/HCP225Brandon Cooper221Addison Nosal  225Brandon Cooper221Addison Nosal
Series483Brandon Cooper438Addison Nosal  483Brandon Cooper438Addison Nosal
W/HCP615Brandon Cooper609Addison Nosal  615Brandon Cooper609Addison Nosal
FEMALE
Game196Tammy Hurlbut171Amber Nieman167Jessica Fritzinger196Tammy Hurlbut171Amber Nieman
W/HCP246Tammy Hurlbut223Jessica Fritzinger217Linda Schroeder246Tammy Hurlbut223Jessica Fritzinger
Series482Amber Nieman464Tammy Hurlbut443Jessica Fritzinger482Amber Nieman464Tammy Hurlbut
W/HCP617Amber Nieman614Tammy Hurlbut611Jessica Fritzinger617Amber Nieman614Tammy Hurlbut
MALE
Game223Matthew Teer202Dennis Hurlbut193Aaron Schroeder223Matthew Teer202Dennis Hurlbut
W/HCP255Matthew Teer242Dennis Hurlbut232Matt Lauridsen255Matthew Teer242Dennis Hurlbut
Series541Aaron Schroeder524Matthew Teer511Jerod Morris541Aaron Schroeder524Matthew Teer
W/HCP622Aaron Schroeder620Matthew Teer619Jerod Morris622Aaron Schroeder620Matthew Teer



  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
1 NO NAME
009Erin Weston32458111685245201593
010Jeff Berner346115351165461216614
2 A-M-A
006Addison Nosal343814657164438221609
007Amber Nieman348216045171482216617
3 PUT IT ON MY TAB
011Kevin Hankins346115351160461211614
012Brandon Cooper348316144181483225615
4 I LOVE BROOKLYNS
013Dennis Hurlbut349516540202495242615
014Tammy Hurlbut346415450196464246614
5 GHOSTBUSTERS
015Jessica Fritzinger344314756167443223611
016Jerod Morris351117036182511218619
6 BREWED AWAKENING
003Donald Hapner348416144169484213616
004Matt Lauridsen339513171161395232608
005Darion Miller        
  Individual Records GmePinsAveHCPHSGHSSHHGHHS
7 THE SCHROEDERS
017Linda Schroeder338612873144386217605
018Aaron Schroeder354118027193541220622
8 WIVES LET US OUT
008Matthew Teer352417432223524255620
019Gerren Jolkowski337112378131371209605
020Ben Lytle        
9 SAVED BY THE BALL
021Mike Jensen334111387134341221602
022Joe Gourlay340213468149402217606
023Sydney Jensen        
10 COLLEGE YEARS
024Joel Teer331610594129316223598
025Steve Rinn334611585121346206601
11 SOFA KING'S
026Jim Ryan        
027John Ryan        


Schedule7-89-1011-1213-1415-1617-18
5/22/2017 7:00 PM4*56*212*39*111*710*8
5/29/2017 7:00 PM9*31*1011*45*128*26*7